Spielplan 2019/20

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa. 28.09.2019 20:15   260061 26014002 BZK M ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 29.09.2019 18:00   260362 26022001 BZOL F HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 05.10.2019 18:30   260086 26014051 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg TSV Schleißheim II 
Sa. 12.10.2019 18:00   270464 20033403 ÜBL MA HSG Isar-Loisach SpVgg Erdweg 
    18:30   260086 26014007 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg HSG Schwab/kirchen 
    20:15   260086 26022052 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg MBB SG Manching 
Sa. 19.10.2019 19:30   260225 26014013 BZK M SG Moosburg e.V. II SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 20.10.2019 17:00   260086 20033407 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg TSV Partenkirchen 
    18:30   260086 26022013 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg TuS Pfarrkirchen 
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:15   280244 20033409 ÜBL MA SV München Laim SpVgg Erdweg 
    18:30   260261 26014024 BZK M HSG Freising-Neufahrn III SpVgg Erdweg 
    19:00   260224 26022019 BZOL F SSG Metten SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 03.11.2019 15:15   260086 20033410 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg TSV Allach 09 III 
    16:45   260086 26014025 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg TSV Erding 
    18:30   260086 26022026 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg SC Kirchdorf 
Sa. 09.11.2019 20:00   260322 26014031 BZK M HF Scheyern SpVgg Erdweg 
    20:00   260321 26022032 BZOL F MTV Pfaffenhofen SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 16.11.2019 17:00   260086 20033413 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg VfR Garching 
    18:30   260086 26014038 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg SSV Schrobenhausen II 
    20:15   260086 26022039 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg TSV Dachau 65 
Sa. 23.11.2019 15:45   260080 26014044 BZK M SC Eching II SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 24.11.2019 11:00   260086 20033415 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg TSV Dachau 65 
    12:30   260164 26022045 BZOL F HG Ingolstadt II SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 30.11.2019 18:30   260361 26022012 BZOL F SSV Schrobenhausen SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 14.12.2019 16:30   260084 26022058 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 15.12.2019 18:30   260180 26014057 BZK M TSV Karlsfeld II SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 11.01.2020 18:30   260086 26014064 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg SpVgg Altenerding III 
    20:15   260086 26022065 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 
So. 12.01.2020 10:45   280224 20033422 ÜBL MA TSV Allach 09 III SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 18.01.2020 18:30   260086 26014068 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 
    20:15   260086 26022067 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg HSG Schwab/kirchen 
So. 26.01.2020 11:00   260086 20033427 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg HSG Isar-Loisach 
    14:30   260086 26022078 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg SSV Schrobenhausen 
    15:00   260362 26014073 BZK M HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 01.02.2020 12:30   270120 20033428 ÜBL MA TSV Partenkirchen SpVgg Erdweg 
    17:30   260324 26022079 BZOL F TuS Pfarrkirchen SpVgg Erdweg 
    18:30   260086 26014079 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg SG Moosburg e.V. II 
Sa. 08.02.2020 15:00   260086 20033431 ÜBL MA SpVgg Erdweg SV München Laim 
    18:30   260086 26014090 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg HSG Freising-Neufahrn III 
    20:15   260086 26022085 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg SSG Metten 
So. 16.02.2020 17:00   260102 26022092 BZOL F SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 23.02.2020 17:30   260084 26014091 BZK M TSV Erding SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 29.02.2020 18:30   260086 26014097 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg HF Scheyern 
    20:15   260086 26022098 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg MTV Pfaffenhofen 
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:30   260068 26022105 BZOL F TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Erdweg 
    17:30   260361 26014104 BZK M SSV Schrobenhausen II SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 08.03.2020 12:40   280120 20033434 ÜBL MA VfR Garching SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 14.03.2020 18:30   260086 26014110 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg SC Eching II 
    20:15   260086 26022111 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg HG Ingolstadt II 
So. 15.03.2020 18:00   260069 20033438 ÜBL MA TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 21.03.2020 20:00   260300 26014117 BZK M TSV Schleißheim II SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 22.03.2020 16:00   260223 26022118 BZOL F MBB SG Manching SpVgg Erdweg 
Sa. 28.03.2020 18:30   260086 26014123 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg TSV Karlsfeld II 
    20:15   260086 26022124 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg SpVgg Altenerding 
Sa. 04.04.2020 16:30   260084 26014130 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III SpVgg Erdweg 
So. 05.04.2020 16:30   260061 26022131 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg